APERTE LE ISCRIZIONI ALLA TATTOO CONVENTION DI VERONA 2019!









WINNERS OF THE BOLZANO TATTOO CONVENTION 2018

BEST OF CONVENTION

1st PLACE

Best of Convention - Gabriel Puscasu Mystyle Tattoo - Villabassa (BZ)

23 - 24 November 2019

2nd PLACE

Best of Convention - Domenico Ferone - 7Ink Tattoo - Reggio Emilia

23 - 24 November 2019

3rd PLACE

Best of Convention - Andrea De Paola Ink House Tattoo - Pisa

23 - 24 November 2019

BEST REALISTIC

1st PLACE

Best Realistic - Andrea De Paola Ink House Tattoo - Pisa

23 - 24 November 2019

2nd PLACE

Best Realistic - Gabriel Puscasu Mystyle Tattoo - Villabassa (BZ)

23 - 24 November 2019

3rd PLACE

Best Realistic - Danile Ciprian Tattoo Bolzano

23 - 24 November 2019

BEST OF THE DAY

1st PLACE

Best of the Day - Daniel Ciprian Tattoo - Bolzano

23 - 24 November 2019

2nd PLACE

Best of the Day - Gabriel Puscasu - Mystyle Tattoo - Villabassa (BZ)

23 - 24 November 2019

3rd PLACE

Best of the Day - Domenico Ferone Seventh Ink Tattoo - Reggio Emilia

23 - 24 November 2019

BEST TRADITIONAL

1st PLACE

Best Traditional Old New School - Domenico Ferone di Seventh Ink Tattoo - Reggio Emilia

23 - 24 November 2019

2nd PLACE

Best Traditional Old New School - Enzo Napoli Rock'n Roll Tattoo - Senago (MI)

23 - 24 November 2019

3rd PLACE

Best Traditional Old New School - Michele Lamonaca GDA Tattoo - Rovellasca (CO)

23 - 24 November 2019

BEST OUTER OF CONVENTION

1st PLACE

Best Outer of Convention - Patrick Bressan Devotion Tattoo Family - Merano (BZ)

23 - 24 November 2019

2nd PLACE

Best outer of Convention - Domenico Ferone Seventh Ink - Reggio Emilia

23 - 24 November 2019

3rd PLACE

Best outer of Convention - Gabriel Puscasu Mystyle Tattoo - Villabassa (BZ)

23 - 24 November 2019

BEST COLOR

1st PLACE

Best Color - Daniel Ciprian Tattoo - Bolzano

23 - 24 November 2019

2nd PLACE

Best Color - Clorex Art Tattoo - Ink Lab Tattoo Studio - Carate Brianza (MB)

23 - 24 November 2019

3rd PLACE

Best Color - Mastro Lucillo

23 - 24 November 2019

BEST BLACK

1st PLACE

Best Black - Andrea Fenk Ink Lab Tattoo Studio - Carate Brianza (MB)

23 - 24 November 2019

2nd PLACE

Best Black - Misha Tamuletz Empire Tattoo Bolzano

23 - 24 November 2019

3rd PLACE

Best Black - Andrea Bruno Rock'n Roll Tattoo Studio - Senago (MI)

23 - 24 November 2019

BEST TRIBAL DOTWORK GEOMETRIC

1st PLACE

Best Tribal Dotwork Geometric - Matteo Perinelli Inkwave Tattoo - Lazise (VR)

23 - 24 November 2019

2nd PLACE

Best Tribal Dotwork Geometric - Patrick Bressan Devotion Tattoo Familiy - Merano (BZ)

23 - 24 November 2019

3rd PLACE

Best Tribal Dotwork Geometric - Davide La Zona - Genova

23 - 24 November 2019